30° CAMPIONATO - Trofeo Future Academy - 14/10/2019 - 28/07/2020
GIRONE A
Giornata 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
14 ottobre 2019 - 21:00 | GRINTA FC | 0 - 4 | FRATELLI S AUTO | De Stefani |
14 ottobre 2019 - 21:00 | 4 - 6 | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | Payanini Center | |
14 ottobre 2019 - 22:00 | OTTICA LOV | 5 - 1 | HAIR FEEL | De Stefani |
14 ottobre 2019 - 22:00 | W.A.U.R. FC | 5 - 4 | GAMBELLARA C5 | Payanini Center |
Giornata 2 | ||||
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
21 ottobre 2019 - 21:00 | FRATELLI S AUTO | 5 - 2 | De Stefani | |
21 ottobre 2019 - 21:00 | HAIR FEEL | 3 - 3 | GRINTA FC | Payanini Center |
21 ottobre 2019 - 22:00 | GAMBELLARA C5 | 1 - 9 | OTTICA LOV | De Stefani |
21 ottobre 2019 - 22:00 | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | 3 - 1 | W.A.U.R. FC | Payanini Center |
Giornata 3 | ||||
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
04 novembre 2019 - 21:00 | FRATELLI S AUTO | 6 - 3 | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | De Stefani |
04 novembre 2019 - 21:00 | GRINTA FC | 4 - 3 | GAMBELLARA C5 | Payanini Center |
04 novembre 2019 - 22:00 | OTTICA LOV | 7 - 3 | W.A.U.R. FC | De Stefani |
04 novembre 2019 - 22:00 | 4 - 1 | HAIR FEEL | Payanini Center | |
Giornata 4 | ||||
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
11 novembre 2019 - 21:00 | HAIR FEEL | 2 - 6 | FRATELLI S AUTO | De Stefani |
11 novembre 2019 - 21:00 | GAMBELLARA C5 | 4 - 6 | Payanini Center | |
11 novembre 2019 - 22:00 | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | 0 - 7 | OTTICA LOV | De Stefani |
11 novembre 2019 - 22:00 | W.A.U.R. FC | 7 - 4 | GRINTA FC | Payanini Center |
Giornata 5 | ||||
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
18 novembre 2019 - 00:00 | GRINTA FC | 0 - 6 | OTTICA LOV | Vittoria D'ufficio Per Rinuncia |
18 novembre 2019 - 21:00 | FRATELLI S AUTO | 8 - 3 | GAMBELLARA C5 | De Stefani |
18 novembre 2019 - 21:00 | HAIR FEEL | 12 - 4 | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | Payanini Center |
18 novembre 2019 - 22:00 | 3 - 2 | W.A.U.R. FC | Payanini Center | |
Giornata 6 | ||||
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
25 novembre 2019 - 21:00 | GRINTA FC | 5 - 2 | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | De Stefani |
25 novembre 2019 - 21:00 | GAMBELLARA C5 | 2 - 4 | HAIR FEEL | Payanini Center |
25 novembre 2019 - 22:00 | OTTICA LOV | 9 - 2 | De Stefani | |
25 novembre 2019 - 22:00 | W.A.U.R. FC | 2 - 7 | FRATELLI S AUTO | Payanini Center |
Giornata 7 | ||||
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
02 dicembre 2019 - 21:00 | 12 - 5 | GRINTA FC | De Stefani | |
02 dicembre 2019 - 21:00 | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | 4 - 4 | GAMBELLARA C5 | Payanini Center |
02 dicembre 2019 - 22:00 | FRATELLI S AUTO | 3 - 3 | OTTICA LOV | De Stefani |
02 dicembre 2019 - 22:00 | HAIR FEEL | 3 - 4 | W.A.U.R. FC | Payanini Center |
Giornata 8 | ||||
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
17 febbraio 2020 - 21:00 | FRATELLI S AUTO | 13 - 0 | GRINTA FC | De Stefani |
17 febbraio 2020 - 21:00 | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | 8 - 4 | Payanini Center | |
17 febbraio 2020 - 22:00 | HAIR FEEL | 3 - 4 | OTTICA LOV | De Stefani |
17 febbraio 2020 - 22:00 | GAMBELLARA C5 | 4 - 9 | W.A.U.R. FC | Payanini Center |
Giornata 10 | ||||
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
02 marzo 2020 - 21:00 | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | 2 - 9 | FRATELLI S AUTO | De Stefani |
02 marzo 2020 - 21:00 | GAMBELLARA C5 | 11 - 0 | GRINTA FC | Payanini Center |
02 marzo 2020 - 22:00 | W.A.U.R. FC | 7 - 5 | OTTICA LOV | De Stefani |
02 marzo 2020 - 22:00 | HAIR FEEL | 6 - 4 | Payanini Center | |
Giornata 11 | ||||
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
09 marzo 2020 - 21:00 | FRATELLI S AUTO | - | HAIR FEEL | De Stefani |
09 marzo 2020 - 21:00 | - | GAMBELLARA C5 | Payanini Center | |
09 marzo 2020 - 22:00 | OTTICA LOV | - | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | De Stefani |
09 marzo 2020 - 22:00 | GRINTA FC | - | W.A.U.R. FC | Payanini Center |
Giornata 12 | ||||
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
16 marzo 2020 - 21:00 | GAMBELLARA C5 | - | FRATELLI S AUTO | De Stefani |
16 marzo 2020 - 21:00 | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | - | HAIR FEEL | Payanini Center |
16 marzo 2020 - 22:00 | OTTICA LOV | - | GRINTA FC | De Stefani |
16 marzo 2020 - 22:00 | W.A.U.R. FC | - | Payanini Center | |
Giornata 13 | ||||
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
23 marzo 2020 - 21:00 | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | - | GRINTA FC | De Stefani |
23 marzo 2020 - 21:00 | HAIR FEEL | - | GAMBELLARA C5 | Payanini Center |
23 marzo 2020 - 22:00 | - | OTTICA LOV | De Stefani | |
23 marzo 2020 - 22:00 | FRATELLI S AUTO | - | W.A.U.R. FC | Payanini Center |
Giornata 14 | ||||
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
30 marzo 2020 - 21:00 | GRINTA FC | - | De Stefani | |
30 marzo 2020 - 21:00 | GAMBELLARA C5 | - | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | Payanini Center |
30 marzo 2020 - 22:00 | OTTICA LOV | - | FRATELLI S AUTO | De Stefani |
30 marzo 2020 - 22:00 | W.A.U.R. FC | - | HAIR FEEL | Payanini Center |
Giornata 9 | ||||
Data | Squadra Casa | Risultato | Squadra Ospite | Campo |
06 aprile 2020 - 21:00 | - | FRATELLI S AUTO | De Stefani | |
06 aprile 2020 - 21:00 | GRINTA FC | - | HAIR FEEL | Payanini Center |
06 aprile 2020 - 22:00 | OTTICA LOV | - | GAMBELLARA C5 | De Stefani |
06 aprile 2020 - 22:00 | W.A.U.R. FC | - | CRAL BP SAN MATTEO CHURCH | Payanini Center |